Line up coming soon...
HISTORY:
2023
Friday: The road to Elvaya - the pre-party:
Bizzey * Bonzai All Stars * 5napback * Arthur Lewis * Nalin & Kane * Mr Sam * Marko de la Rocca * the Mackenzie * MagiK * Phi Phi * Red D * DJ MaVer
Saturday: Elvaya Stage:
Omdat het Kan ft Average Rob * Used * Mark with a K ft MC Chucky * Pat B * Michael Amani * Tony Junior * Katnuf * Blvckprint * Dimaro * Manuals * Kenn Colt * C-Man * Karakals
Air Stage:
M.I.K.E. Push * Furax * DJ HS * The Montini Experience * Jones & Stephenson Live * Youri Parker * Michael Forzza * Anonymize * DJ Fire * Junne * Foxybrothers * The Launch!
Earth Stage:
Ramkot * Musest * Mantah * Jack Vamp & The Castle of Creep * Sister May * The Creative Commons * DJ Tone vs DJ Bertrand
Water Stage:
DJ Kat * Afbraakwerken DJ Hex * De Bromeo's * Discobar Joossens ft MC Spaghetti * Lennert Wolfs * Pombak * Da Rick * Dave & Danny * Tola OG fr Sven van Alboom * Feest DJ Lucki Luc * Bobalicious * DJ Desperado
Fire Stage:
Mental Theo * Primeshock * Bassbrain * Teka B * Ephoric * TorquenT * Refuzion * Outsiders * The Chief * Shaggy Soldiers * Chaotic vs Bass Shaker * Auroara
2022
Friday: Gates to the Past - the pre-party:
Bonzai All Stars * LNY TNZ pres Classics set * Franky Jones * DJ Wout * DJ Ward * DJ Bossy
Saturday: Gates of Heaven Stage:
Lucas & Steve * Mattn * Coone * Wolfpack * Ilsen & Verhulst * Ronny Retro * DJ F.R.A.N.K * Bryan V * 5napback * Michael Amani * Meaghan * M-Pulsive
Air Stage:
Yves Deruyter * Q-Ic * Niels van Gogh * Jan Vervloet * Franky Kloeck * Youri Parker * X-Tof * Tom Leclercq * Olivier Pieters * Bolle * Junne
Earth Stage:
Rhea * Pablo Honey * AC/DSHE * Rock the Fox & DJ Carl * Lincoil Park * Belgian Quo Band * Bertrand & Tone
Water Stage:
TLP aka Troubleman * Zoey Hasselbank * April Grey * Unregular * Masai * Jematthy * Audiowave * Symn * Blvckprint * Ellyts * Dwightlight
Fire Stage:
Pat B * Mandy * Lowriderz * Danger Hardcore Team * Davoodi * Dark-E * Bestien * Bassbrain * Bass Shaker * Auroara * Torquent
2021
Renaissance Stage:
Mark With a K & MC Chucky * JeBroer * Yves Deruyter * Robert Abigail * 5napback * Jamie Lee VI & Louis XIV * Childsplay
Ronny Retro * Arthur Lewis * X-Tof * Blvckprint * Mr Helios
Air Stage:
Franky Jones * Tyrome Live * Bountyhunter * Mr Sam * Da Rick
DJ HS * Olivier Pieters * Sven Lanvin * Bolle * Junne * Stef
Earth Stage:
Bulls on Parade * Bizkit Park * Koyle * Devils After Monkeys * D:Zine * DJ Tône * DJ Bertrand
2019
Pandora's Box Stage:
Ummet Ozcan * Jay Hardway * Mark with a K & MC Chucky * Chocolate Puma * Sidney Samson * Da Rick vs DJ Ghost
Kenn Colt * Dimaro * Robert Abigail ft. MJ The Unique * Neon * The Launch!
Air Stage:
M.I.K.E. Push * Yves Deruyter * DJ Ward * Manu Kenton * Olivier Abbeloos
Marko De La Rocca * Quincy * Michael Forzza * Olivier Pieters * BPM * Junne
Fire Stage:
Hard Driver * Pat B * MANDY * Teka-B * Dark-E * JNXD * Emphasis * Akyra * Torquent * Bass Shaker
Earth Stage:
DJ Fleddy Melculy * DJ Turbeau * Gunther D * Bizkit Park * Magnetica * The Servants * DJ Tône * CLSJRD BRTHRS
Water Stage:
Johannes Heil Live * Remco Beekwilder * Setaoc Mass * Man Outta Space * Trixy * Seba Lecompte * Remy-X Live * Phemia * Cyrix
2018
Arce Amoris:
Sandro Silva * Mark with a K & MC Chucky * CJ Bolland * Insider Live * Lennert Wolfs * Sem Thomasson
Foncky Time * 5napback * Blvckprint * Dennis Cartier * Dwightlight + Jellousy
Air Stage:
DJ Ghost * Zolex * Phi Phi * Da Rick * DJ HS * Bountyhunter * Bolle * Phil Watts * The Launch! * DJ Stef * Anthony C
Fire Stage:
Zany * MYST * RVAGE * Revalue * Dark-E * Demoniak * Akyra * Torquent * Nightcrawlers
Earth Stage:
Discobar a moeder * Bizkit Park * Hindu Nights DJ's * Houston's problem * Mr. T * Benny Boens * DJ Bertrand * DJ Tône * DJ Stef * Devoo Beatbox
Water Stage:
Industrialyzer Live * Dimitri Andreas Live * Goldfox * Stanny Franssen * Seba Lecompte * double U Jay * X&Trick Live * Cyrix * Twodex
2017
Love Stage:
Dr. Lektroluv * Bonzai All Stars * DJ F.R.A.N.K. * Lester Williams * Lennert Wolfs
Jelle Van Dael * Freaquency * Funk D * Robert Falcon * Audiophonic! * Satchmo
Air Stage:
Jan Vervloet * Da Rick * Franky Kloeck * Olivier Pieters * Bolle * BPM * The Launch! * Oli4 & Butnex
Fire Stage:
Lords of TEK * Sub Zero Project * NSCLT * Dark-E * Lowriderz * Sephyx * MANDY * Unsenses * Nightcrawlers * Torquent * MC Chucky
Earth Stage:
Goe vur in den otto * Dirk Stoops * Linde Merckpoel & Johnny DC * 2 Metal DJ's * DJ Tône * DJ Ssstijn * DJ Stef
Water Stage:
Trixy * Tom Hades * Frank Biazzi * Steve Redhead * Man Outta Space * A-Bat * Cyrix * Xplovision

website by StorythingEgon Gevaert